|
|
The Suburbanite
Scoreboard
    • Thu Oct 1, 2015
    • Aurora 28
      Highland 38
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Akron St Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish 35
      GlenOak 20
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Hoover 0
      Lake 28
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • McKinley 34
      Jackson 27
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Green 14
      Perry 56
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • West Branch 34
      Alliance 15
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Canton South 35
      Minerva 21
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Salem 24
      Carrollton 6
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Marlington 7
      Louisville 47
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Central Catholic 22
      Northwest 7
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Dover 0
      Zanesville 37
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Claymont 0
      New Philadelphia 55
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • St Thomas Aquinas 35
      Trinity 7
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Tuslaw 41
      CVCA 14
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Fairless 12
      Triway 28
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Tusky Valley 0
      Manchester 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Lisbon Beaver Local Beavers 0
      Indian Valley 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Sandy Valley 35
      East Canton 7
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Ridgewood 7
      Garaway 0
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Newcomerstown 33
      Strasburg 14
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Dalton 0
      Norwayne 46
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Coventry 18
      Ravenna 21
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Springfield 12
      Norton 7
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Waterloo 14
      Garrettsville 41
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Meadowbrook 43
      River View 8
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Cuyahoga Falls 0
      Hudson 45
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Wadsworth 9
      North Royalton 0
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Twinsburg 13
      Stow-Munroe Falls 34
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Macedonia Nordonia 49
      Brecksville-Broadview Heights 34
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Crestwood 7
      Mogadore 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Orrville Red Riders 27
      West Holmes Knights 20
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Windham 41
      Newbury Black Knights 12
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Canfield 0
      Boardman 10
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Hillsdale 8
      Northwestern 28
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Waynedale 13
      Chippewa 41
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Smithville 30
      Rittman 9
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Cloverleaf 7
      Woodridge 56
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Rootstown 21
      Southeast 24
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Revere 0
      Kent Roosevelt 21
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Tallmadge 0
      Copley 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Akron North 36
      Barberton 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Marietta 7
      Cambridge 28
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • New Lexington Panthers 7
      Coshocton 14
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Bishop Rosecrans 0
      Caldwell Redskins 40
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Steele Comets 9
      Avon Lake 26
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Cincinnati Elder 24
      Cincinnati St Xavier Bombers 17
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Sylvania Southview 45
      Maumee Panthers 28
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Loveland 34
      Cincinnati Anderson 7
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Ursuline 12
      Steubenville 48
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Arlington Red Devils 7
      Liberty-Benton 34
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Pandora-Gilboa Rockets 7
      Hopewell-Loudon 28
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Cleveland Heights Tigers 21
      Maple Heights 6
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Winton Woods 20
      Bishop Chatard (IN) Trojans 18
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Col Bishop Watterson Eagles 7
      St Francis DeSales 24
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Lake County Perry Pirates 23
      Chagrin Falls 10
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Poland Seminary 42
      Struthers Wildcats 14
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Trotwood-Madison 59
      Sidney Yellow Jackets 21
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Granville 21
      Utica Redskins 6
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Edgewood Warriors 0
      Brookfield 0
    • 10/2
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • La Salle Lancers 13
      Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller 7
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Toledo Central Catholic 69
      Fremont Ross Little Giants 7
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Sandusky Blue Streaks 7
      Bellevue 12
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Independence Blue Devils 3
      Kirtland 48
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Clay Eagles 7
      Toledo Whitmer 49
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Akron Buchtel 19
      Akron Garfield 6
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Akron East 26
      Akron Ellet 21
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • United Local 9
      Columbiana Crestview Rebels 69
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Massillon 6
      Fitch 7
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Harrison Central 6
      St Clairsville 45
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Field 22
      Streetsboro 50
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Walnut Ridge Scots 12
      Columbus Eastmoor Academy 14
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • St John's 28
      Minster Wildcats 52
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Hilliard Davidson 38
      Westland Cougars 3
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Erie (Pa) McDowell Trojans 0
      Cardinal Mooney 35
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Coldwater 42
      Parkway Panthers 7
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Maria Stein Marion Local 35
      Anna Rockets 13
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 2, 2015
    • Clinton-Massie 50
      Washington Court House Blue Lions 6
    • Final
    • Sat Oct 3, 2015
    • Akron Firestone 42
      Akron Kenmore 0
    • Final
    • Sat Oct 3, 2015
    • Malvern 30
      Tuscarawas Central Catholic 26
    • Final
    • Sat Oct 3, 2015
    • Cocoa (FL) Tigers 14
      Lakewood St Edward 24
    • Final
    • Sat Oct 3, 2015
    • Cleveland Central Catholic 12
      John F Kennedy 40
    • Final
    • Sat Oct 3, 2015
    • Villa Angela-St Joseph 46
      Youngstown Christian 0
    • Final
    • Sat Oct 3, 2015
    • Elyria Catholic Panthers 14
      Holy Name 21
    • Final
    • Sat Oct 3, 2015
    • Conotton Valley 7
      Bishop Donahue Bishops (WVa) 38
    • Final
    • Sat Oct 3, 2015
    • Plymouth Big Red 0
      St Paul 34
    • Final
    • Sat Oct 3, 2015
    • Heath Bulldogs 0
      Newark Catholic 10
    • Final
  • Browns
  • Buckeyes
  • Big 10
  • Indians
  • Cavaliers
  • Blue Jackets
  • Big 12
  • Pro Soccer

Events Calendar