|
|
The Suburbanite
Scoreboard
    • Thu Oct 8, 2015
    • Hudson 10
      Stow-Munroe Falls 17
    • Final
    • Thu Oct 8, 2015
    • Newark Catholic 7
      Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies 24
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Hoover 48
      Green 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Jackson 35
      Northwest 13
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Perry 10
      Lake 14
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Alliance 14
      Carrollton 49
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Canton South 24
      Marlington 27
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Louisville 34
      West Branch 20
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Central Catholic 44
      Loudonville Redbirds 14
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Minerva 0
      Salem 36
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Cambridge 23
      Dover 37
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Zanesville 10
      New Philadelphia 13
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Triway 42
      Tuslaw 56
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Manchester 20
      Colonel Crawford 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Tusky Valley 23
      Fairless 20
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • CVCA 0
      Indian Valley 41
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • East Canton 35
      Malvern 14
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Tuscarawas Central Catholic 14
      Sandy Valley 28
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Garaway 42
      Newcomerstown 12
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Strasburg 6
      Ridgewood 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Chippewa 48
      Dalton 0
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Streetsboro 13
      Coventry 33
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Springfield 28
      Cloverleaf 0
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Waterloo 13
      Rootstown 21
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Claymont 12
      River View 13
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Twinsburg 13
      Wadsworth 34
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • North Royalton 0
      Brecksville-Broadview Heights 7
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Cuyahoga Falls 0
      Macedonia Nordonia 41
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Mogadore 38
      Southeast 0
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Vermilion Sailors 6
      Holy Name 34
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • West Holmes Knights 0
      Mansfield Senior Tygers 34
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Edison Local Wildcats 6
      Harrison Central 48
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Pymatuning Valley Lakers 14
      Windham 20
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Fitch 35
      Lakeside Dragons 6
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Boardman 18
      Warren Harding Raiders 14
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Cameron (WVa) Dragons 0
      Conotton Valley 0
    • 10/9
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Norwayne 35
      Smithville 16
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Waynedale 7
      Northwestern 28
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Rittman 6
      Hillsdale 20
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Ravenna 32
      Norton 6
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Woodridge 37
      Field 18
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Garrettsville 14
      Crestwood 53
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Garfield Heights Bulldogs 7
      Kent Roosevelt 28
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Revere 7
      Aurora 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Barberton 56
      Tallmadge 7
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Highland 10
      Copley 41
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Meadowbrook 34
      Coshocton 39
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Niles McKinley Red Dragons 6
      Canfield 50
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Avon Lake 0
      Berea-Midpark Titans 49
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller 49
      Cincinnati Elder 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Perrysburg Yellow Jackets 53
      Sylvania Southview 29
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Cincinnati Anderson 0
      Turpin Spartans 35
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Steubenville 60
      Brooke (WVa) Bruins 6
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Archbishop Alter 27
      Hamilton Badin Rams 22
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Riverdale Falcons 14
      Liberty-Benton 27
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Hopewell-Loudon 0
      McComb Panthers 49
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Akron Firestone 18
      Warren Howland Tigers 27
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • E Cle Shaw Cardinals 6
      Maple Heights 36
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • St Paul 48
      Ashland Crestview Cougars 6
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Troy Trojans 21
      Trotwood-Madison 20
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Granville 0
      Licking Valley Panthers 45
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Brookfield 49
      Girard Indians 14
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Toledo St Francis DeSales Knights 0
      Toledo Central Catholic 49
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Norwalk Truckers 0
      Bellevue 50
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Kirtland 50
      Middlefield Cardinal Huskies 13
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Fremont Ross Little Giants 18
      Toledo Whitmer 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Akron Buchtel 14
      Akron East 6
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • South Range Raiders 41
      United Local 17
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Akron North 8
      Akron Garfield 34
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Ursuline 18
      Massillon 49
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Columbus Eastmoor Academy 20
      Col Marion-Franklin Red Devils 27
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • St John's 6
      Anna Rockets 28
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Upper Arlington Golden Bears 7
      Hilliard Davidson 16
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Warrensville Heights Tigers 7
      St Francis DeSales 42
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Maria Stein Marion Local 14
      Coldwater 17
    • Final
    • Fri Oct 9, 2015
    • Hillsboro Indians 7
      Clinton-Massie 56
    • Final
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • Akron Ellet 0
      Akron Kenmore 0
    • 12:00PM
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • St Clairsville 0
      Bellaire Big Reds 0
    • 12:30PM
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • Trinity 0
      Cleveland Central Catholic 0
    • 1:00PM
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • Chagrin Falls 0
      Beachwood Bisons 0
    • 1:00PM
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • Emmerich Manual (IN) Redskins 0
      Akron St Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish 0
    • 2:00PM
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • Poland Seminary 0
      Young East Panthers 0
    • 2:00PM
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • Mainland (FL) Buccaneers 0
      Lakewood St Edward 0
    • 2:00PM
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • Winton Woods 0
      Rock Bridge (MO) Bruins 0
    • 6:00PM
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • GlenOak 0
      McKinley 0
    • 7:00PM
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • St Thomas Aquinas 0
      Youngstown Christian 0
    • 7:00PM
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • John F Kennedy 0
      Villa Angela-St Joseph 0
    • 7:00PM
    • Sat Oct 10, 2015
    • Marietta 0
      Bishop Rosecrans 0
    • 7:00PM
  • Browns
  • Buckeyes
  • Big 10
  • Indians
  • Cavaliers
  • Blue Jackets
  • Big 12
  • Pro Soccer

Events Calendar